ट्रस्टी एवं कार्यकारिणी

श्री पवन कुमार डोसी

श्री पवन कुमार डोसी

President

बाकनेर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री राजप्रकाश पहाड़िया

श्री राजप्रकाश पहाड़िया

General Secretory

कूक्षी (मध्यप्रदेश)

Shri R C Jain

Shri R C Jain

Treasurer

मानवर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री अशोक कुमार पटनी

श्री अशोक कुमार पटनी

Ultimate Custodian

मदनगंज किशनगढ़ (राजस्थान)

श्री अंतिम कुमार पहाड़िया

श्री अंतिम कुमार पहाड़िया

Co-Treasurer

सिंघाना (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री कमल कुमार अग्रवाल

श्री कमल कुमार अग्रवाल

Guardian

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री शरद कुमार वेद

श्री शरद कुमार वेद

Guardian

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री जिनेंद्र कुमार काला

श्री जिनेंद्र कुमार काला

Chief Coordinator

गंधवानी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री विनोद कुमार दोशी

श्री विनोद कुमार दोशी

Vice President

बाकानेर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री सौरभ कुमार पाटोदी

श्री सौरभ कुमार पाटोदी

Vice President

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री विजय कुमार गंगवाल

श्री विजय कुमार गंगवाल

Vice President

मनावर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री जितेंद्र कुमार गोधा

श्री जितेंद्र कुमार गोधा

Vice President

बड़वानी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री राजेंद्र कुमार जैन

श्री राजेंद्र कुमार जैन

Advisory Board

धमनोद (धार) मध्यप्रदेश

श्री हँसमुख गांधी

श्री हँसमुख गांधी

Advisory Board

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री महेंद्र पहाड़िया

श्री महेंद्र पहाड़िया

Advisory Board

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री सुनील जैन (अरिहंत कैपिटल)

श्री सुनील जैन (अरिहंत कैपिटल)

Advisory Board

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री सुनील कुमार बिलाला

श्री सुनील कुमार बिलाला

Advisory Board

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री राकेश जैन

श्री राकेश जैन

Advisory Board

दाहोद (गुजरात)

श्री संजय कुमार सामरिया

श्री संजय कुमार सामरिया

Advisory Board

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री शैलेंद्र दोशी

श्री शैलेंद्र दोशी

Advisory Board

न्यू दिल्ली

श्री मनोज कुमार गोधा

श्री मनोज कुमार गोधा

Advisory Board

अंजड (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री संदीप कुमार जैन

श्री संदीप कुमार जैन

Advisory Board

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री पदम कुमार काला

श्री पदम कुमार काला

Minister

बड़वानी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री अभय कुमार सोगनी

श्री अभय कुमार सोगनी

Co-Minister

मनावर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री सम्पतलाल सेठी

श्री सम्पतलाल सेठी

Architectural & Architect

कोलकत्ता (पश्चिम बंगाल)

श्री राजेश मोते

श्री राजेश मोते

Architectural & Architect

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री अजित कुमार पाटनी

श्री अजित कुमार पाटनी

Work Committee

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री राजेश कुमार बड़जात्या

श्री राजेश कुमार बड़जात्या

Work Committee

कूक्षी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री आशीष कुमार जैन

श्री आशीष कुमार जैन

Work Committee

धार (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री शिखरचन्द जैन

श्री शिखरचन्द जैन "गुरु"

Work Committee

अंजड (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री नेमिचंद जैन

श्री नेमिचंद जैन

Work Committee

धमनोद (धार) मध्यप्रदेश

श्री सुनील कुमार जैन

श्री सुनील कुमार जैन

Education Committee

सनावद (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री नवीन कुमार जैन

श्री नवीन कुमार जैन

Education Committee

बड़वानी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री संतोष कुमार बाकलीवाल

श्री संतोष कुमार बाकलीवाल

Education Committee

सनावद (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री नरेश पहाड़िया

श्री नरेश पहाड़िया

Education Committee

सुसारि (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री पारस गंगवाल

श्री पारस गंगवाल

Education Committee

पीपलिया (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री अनिल सेठी

श्री अनिल सेठी

Education Committee

गंधवानी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री प्रमोद कुमार पापडिवाल

श्री प्रमोद कुमार पापडिवाल

Publicity Committee

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री हेंसल पहाड़िया

श्री हेंसल पहाड़िया

Publicity Committee

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री राजेंद्र पहाड़िया

श्री राजेंद्र पहाड़िया

Publicity Committee

गंधवानी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री अनिल गंगवाल

श्री अनिल गंगवाल

Publicity Committee

बाकानेर (मद्यप्रदेश)

श्री अक्षत पहाड़िया

श्री अक्षत पहाड़िया

Law Committee

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री रमेशचंद दोशी

श्री रमेशचंद दोशी

Law Committee

झबुआ (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री प्रकाशचन्द पाटोदी

श्री प्रकाशचन्द पाटोदी

Accounting

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

Shri P. C. Jain

Shri P. C. Jain

Testing Committee

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

Shri I. C. Jain

Shri I. C. Jain

Administrative

इंदौर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री विजय जैन

श्री विजय जैन

Co-Ordinating Committee

खरगौन (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री पारस कासलीवाल

श्री पारस कासलीवाल

Program

मनावर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री अमित गोधा

श्री अमित गोधा

Organizing committee

बाकी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री अशोक पटनी

श्री अशोक पटनी

Organizing committee

टोकीं (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री नरेशचंद्र बड़जात्या

श्री नरेशचंद्र बड़जात्या

Solitaire Committee

मनावर (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री मनकचंद बज

श्री मनकचंद बज

Solitaire Committee

धरमपूरी (धार) मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री सुरेशचंद गंगवाल

श्री सुरेशचंद गंगवाल

Solitaire Committee

सिंघाना (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री ओमप्रकाश कासलीवाल

श्री ओमप्रकाश कासलीवाल

Solitaire Committee

सिंघाना (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री कमल कुमार गोधा

श्री कमल कुमार गोधा

Solitaire Committee

लोहाडी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्रीमती पारस गोधा

श्रीमती पारस गोधा

Solitaire Committee

बाकी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्रीमती मीना काला

श्रीमती मीना काला

Solitaire Committee

बड़वानी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री सुनील मारवाड़ी

श्री सुनील मारवाड़ी

Solitaire Committee

गंधवानी (मध्यप्रदेश)

श्री इंद्रजीत मंडलोई

श्री इंद्रजीत मंडलोई

manager

बावनगजा (बड़वानी) मध्यप्रदेश

ट्रस्टी

श्री देवेंद्र शाह, भोपाल
Dr. G. C. Pahadiya, Indore
श्री सचिन जैन, इंदौर 
श्री शिखरचंद पाटनी, अंजड 
श्री बसंत भाई दोशी, मुंबई  
श्री अमलोकचंद पहाड़िया, बड़वानी 
श्री प्रदीप कुमार कासलीवाल, इंदौर 
श्री रूपचंद कटारिया, दिल्ली 
श्री निरंजनलाल बेनाडा, आगरा